Класс лодки
|
золото
|
серебро
|
бронза
|
M2-
|
Греция (GRE) Николаос Гудулас Апостолос Гудулас
|
6: 31,63
|
Италия (ITA) Никколо Морнати Лоренцо Карбончини
|
6: 34,26
|
Сербия (SRB) Йован Попович Никола Стоич
|
6: 43,97
|
M2x
|
Литва (LTU) Саулюс Риттер Роландас Машчинскас
|
6: 23,05
|
Сербия (SRB) Марко Марьянович Душан Богичевич
|
6: 24,90
|
Россия (RUS) Артём Косов Дмитрий Хмылнин
|
6: 25,87
|
M4-
|
Греция (GRE) Стергиос Папахристос Иоаннис Цилис Георгиос Циаллас Иоаннис Христу
|
5: 58,12
|
Беларусь (BLR) Вадим Лялин Дзианис Михал Станислав Щербаченя Александр Казубовский
|
6: 01.45
|
Италия (ITA) Марио Паонесса Франческо Фосси Лука Агаменнони Андреа Пальмизано
|
6: 06.10
|
M1x
|
Миндаугас Гришконис ( LTU )
|
7: 02.74
|
Фалько Нольте ( Германия )
|
7: 04,99
|
Марио Векич ( CRO )
|
7: 08.17
|
LM2x
|
Италия (ITA) Лоренцо Бертини Элиа Луини
|
6: 28,83
|
Греция (GRE) Элефтериос Консолас Панайотис Магданис
|
6: 31,84
|
Португалия (POR) Педро Фрага Нуно Мендес
|
6: 34,08
|
LM4-
|
Италия (ITA) Даниэле Данесин Андреа Каянелло Марчелло Миани Мартино Горетти
|
6: 02.68
|
Чешская Республика (CZE) Jan Vetesnik Ondrej Vetesnik Jiri Kopac Miroslav Vrastil Jr.
|
6: 05.63
|
Сербия (SRB) Неманья Нешич Милош Станоевич Ненад Бабович Милош Томич
|
6: 08.77
|
M4x
|
Россия (RUS) Никита Моргачев Алексей Свирин Игорь Салов Сергей Федоровцев
|
5: 45,17
|
Эстония (EST) Андрей Ямся Аллар Раджа Тыну Эндрексон Каспар Таймсоо
|
5: 47.07
|
Польша (POL) Конрад Василевски Виктор Хабель Камил Зайковски Петр Личнерски
|
5: 51,00
|
M8 +
|
Польша (POL) Марцин Бжезинский Рафал Хеймей Дариуш Радош Петр Хойка Миколай Бурда Петр Ющазк Кристиан Арановски Михал Шпаковски Даниэль Трояновски
|
5: 37,38
|
Чешская Республика (CZE) Иржи Срна Корнель Альтман Давид Сабо Ян Пилц Якуб Подразил Якуб Колоц Петр Меличар Матяш Кланг Мартин Шума
|
5: 39,38
|
Украина (UKR) Антон Холязников Виктор Гребенников Иван Тимко Артем Мороз Андрей Приведа Валентин Клецкой Олег Лыков Сергей Чиканов Александр Коновалюк
|
5: 39,63
|