Класс лодки
|
золото
|
серебро
|
бронза
|
M1x
|
Ральф Kreibich ( AUT )
|
7: 08.35
|
Миндаугас Гришконис ( LTU )
|
7: 09.68
|
Александар Александров ( БУЛ )
|
7: 10,94
|
M2x
|
Греция (GRE) Иоаннис Цамис Иоаннис Христу
|
6: 28,78
|
Хорватия (CRO) Марио Векич Хрвое Юрина
|
6: 30,25
|
Германия (GER) Эрик Книттель Тим Бартельс
|
6: 30,70
|
M2-
|
Сербия (SRB) Горан Ягар Никола Стоич
|
6: 44,30
|
Польша (POL) Петр Хойка Ярослав Годек
|
6: 46.35
|
Италия (ITA) Джузеппе Де Вита Андреа Палмизано
|
6: 46,66
|
LM2x
|
Венгрия (HUN) Жолт Хирлинг Тамаш Варга
|
6: 36,99
|
Греция (GRE) Димитриос Муиос Василиос Полимерос
|
6: 39,26
|
Чешская Республика (CZE) Ян Ветешник Ондржей Ветешник
|
6: 45,75
|
M4x
|
Россия (RUS) Никита Моргачёв Алексей Свирин Александр Корнилов Никаэль Бикуа-Мфансе
|
5: 56,06
|
Италия (ITA) Лука Ghezzi Федерико Гаттинони Simone Вернье Simone Ренери
|
5: 58,38
|
Беларусь (BLR) Валерий Радзевич Дзианис Михал Станислав Щербаченя Андрей Пляшков
|
6: 01.79
|
M4-
|
Чешская Республика (CZE) Михал Хорват Ян Грубер Милан Брунквик Карел Неффе мл.
|
6: 10,38
|
Германия (GER) Фокке Бекманн Рихард Шмидт Себастьян Шмидт Кристоф Вильке
|
6: 12,48
|
Греция (GRE) Георгиос Циомпанидис Иоаннис Цилис Георгиос Циаллас Павлос Гавриилидис
|
6: 13,50
|
LM4-
|
Италия (ITA) Иржи Влчек Кателло Амаранте Сальваторе Амитрано Бруно Маскареньяс
|
6: 17,84
|
Сербия (SRB) Велько Урошевич Ненад Бабович Горан Неделькович Милош Томич
|
6: 20,49
|
Россия (RUS) Илья Ащин Александр Савин Александр Зюзин Сергей Букреев
|
6: 23.01
|
M8 +
|
Чешская Республика (CZE) Якуб Зоф Якуб Фридбергер Вацлав Халупа Якуб Маковичка Ян Шиндлер Милан Долечек Якуб Ханак Ондржей Синек Олдржих Хейдушек
|
5: 44,80
|
Польша (POL) Михал Ставовски Богдан Залевски Славомир Крушковски Себастьян Косиорек Миколай Бурда Войцех Гуторски Петр Бухальский Рафал Хеймей Даниэль Трояновски
|
5: 47,93
|
Беларусь (BLR) Андрей Татарчук Дзианис Якубов Олег Маскалев Андрей Дземяненко Евгений Нозау Александр Дзернавы Вадим Лялин Александр Казубовский Петр Пятринич
|
5: 48,83
|