Результаты мужских заездов
Men's Single Scull
E1: 1st GDR, 2nd ARG, 3rd USA, 4th URS, 5th GBR
E2: 1st FRG, 2nd YUG, 3rd FIN, 4th AUS, 5th JPN
E3: 1st NZL, 2nd SWE, 3rd ITA, 4th FRA, 5th SUI
R: 1st URS, 2nd AUS, 3rd GBR, 4th SUI, 5th FRA, 6th JPN
SF1: 1st GDR, 2nd FRG, 3rd FIN, 4th SWE, 5th GBR, 6th USA
SF2: 1st YUG, 2nd URS, 3rd ARG, 4th NZL, 5th AUS, 6th ITA
Final B: 7th SWE, 8th NZL, 9th USA, 10th AUS, 11th GBR, 12th ITA
Final: 1st FRG (Peter-Michael Kolbe) 7.06.01; 2nd GDR; 3rd YUG,
4th URS, 5th ARG, 6th FIN
Men's Double Scull
E1: 1st NOR, 2nd GBR, 3rd GDR, 4th NZL, 5th CHI, 6th ESP
E2: 1st SUI, 2nd USA, 3rd AUS, 4th YUG, 5th AUT, 6th JPN
R1: 1st GBR, 2nd NZL, 3rd AUS, 4th AUT, 5th ESP
R2: 1st USA, 2nd GDR, 3rd YUG, 4th CHI. 5th JPN
Final B: 7th AUT, 8th YUG, 9th AUS, 10th CHI, 11th JPN, 12th ESP
Final: 1st NOR (Hansen brothers) 6.51.23; 2nd GBR (Baillieu & Hart); 3rd SUI, 4th GDR, 5th USA, 6th
NZL
Men's Quad Scull
E1: 1st BUL, 2nd GBR, 3rd ESP, 4th AUS, 5tn JPN
E2: 1st GDR, 2nd FRA, 3rd FRG, 4th TCH, 5th NZL
R1: 1st FRG, 2nd TCH, 3rd GBR, 4th JPN
R2: 1st FRA, 2nd ESP, 3rd NZL, 4th AUT
Final B: 7th AUT, 8th NZL, 9th JPN—GBR not rowed out
Final: 1st GDR 6.08.94; 2nd FRA; 3rd FRG, 4th TCH, 5th BUL, 6th ESP
Men's Coxless Pair
E1: 1st GDR, 2nd NED, 3rd GBR, 4th IRL, 5th BUL
E2: 1st YUG, 2nd FRA, 3rd AUS, 4th CAN, 5th AUT
E3: 1st NOR, 2nd USA, 3rd NZL, 4th URS
R: 1st IRL, 2nd CAN, 3rd URS, 4th BUL, 5th AUT
SF1: 1st GDR, 2nd GBR, 3rd USA, 4th YUG, 5th AUS, 6th URS
SF2: 1st IRL, 2nd NED, 3rd FRA, 4th NOR, 5th CAN, 6th NZL
Final B: 7th YUG, 8th URS, 9th AUS, 10th NOR, 11th NZL, 12th CAN
Final: 1st GDR (Landvoight brothers)7.00.92; 2nd GBR; 3rd FRA, 4th NED, 5th IRL, 6th USA
Men's Coxed Pair
E1: 1st BUL, 2nd FRG, 3rd POL, 4th USA, 5th CAN
E2: 1st GDR, 2nd TCH, 3rd IRL, 4th AUS, 5th NZL
R1: 1st FRG, 2nd IRL, 3rd NZL, 4th USA
R2: 1st TCH, 2nd POL, 3rd AUS, 4th CAN
Final B: 7th USA, 8th NZL, 9th AUS, 10th CAN
Final: 1st GDR 7.27.43; 2nd TCH; 3rd POL, 4th FRG, 5th BUL, 6th IRL
Men's Coxless Four
E1: 1st GBR, 2nd FRG, 3rd TCH, 4th URS, 5th AUS, 6th FRA
E2: 1st GDR, 2nd NZL, 3rd SUI, 4th NED, 5th ESP, 6th CAN
R1: 1st FRG, 2nd FRA, 3rd AUS, 4th SUI
R2: 1st URS, 2nd TCH, 3rd NZL, 4th ESP, 5th CAN
Final B: 7th NZL, 8th SUI, 9th AUS, 10th ESP, 11th NED, 12th CAB
Final: 1st URS 6.19.25; 2nd GDR, 3rd GBR, 4th FRA, 5th TCH, 6th FRG
Men's Coxed Four
E1: 1st FRG, 2nd USA, 3rd BUL, 4th CHN
E2: 1st GDR, 2nd AUS, 3rd NZL, 4th YUG
R: 1st BUL, 2nd USA, 3rd NZL, 4th AUS, 5th YUG, 6th CHN
Final; B: 7th YUG, 8th CHN
Final: 1st GDR 6.30.25; 2nd FRG; 3rd BUL, 4th USA, 5th AUS, 6th NZL
|
Men's Coxed Four
E1: 1st FRG, 2nd USA, 3rd BUL, 4th CHN
E2: 1st GDR, 2nd AUS, 3rd NZL, 4th YUG
R: 1st BUL, 2nd USA, 3rd NZL, 4th AUS, 5th YUG, 6th CHN
Final; B: 7th YUG, 8th CHN
Final: 1st GDR 6.30.25; 2nd FRG; 3rd BUL, 4th USA, 5th AUS, 6th NZL
Men's Eight
E1: 1st GDR, 2nd NZL, 3rd BUL, 4th FRA
E2: 1st FRG, 2nd AUS, 3rd GBR
R: 1st NZL, 2nd BUL, 3rd AUS, 4th FRA, 5th GBR
Final: 1st GDR 5.54.25; 2nd FRG; 3rd NZL, 4th AUS, 5th FRA, 6th BUL
Результаты женских заездов
Women's Single Scull
E1: 1st USA, 2nd POL, 3rd NED, 4th CAN, 5th AUS, 6th AUT
E2: 1st BUL, 2nd GDR, 3rd HUN, 4th ROM, 5th URS, 6th CHN
R1: 1st HUN, 2nd URS, 3rd POL, 4th AUT, 5th CAN
R2: 1st ROM, 2nd GDR, 3rd CHN, 4th NED, 5th AUS
Final B: 7th NED, 8th POL, 9th CHN, 10th AUT, 11th CAN, 12th AUS
Final: 1st GDR (Christine Scheiblich) 4.12.49; 2nd URS; 3rd HUN, 4th BUL, 5th USA, 6th ROM
Women's Double Scull
E1: 1st USA 2nd ROM, 3rd NOR, 4th CAN, 5th AUT
E2: 1st BUL, 2nd URS, 3rd GDR, 5th GBR, 6th FRA
R1: 1st ROM, 2nd GDR, 3rd GBR, 4th AUT
R2: 1st URS, 2nd NOR, 3rd FRA, 4th CAN
Final B: 7th GBR, 8th FRA, 9th CAN, 10th AUT
Final: 1st BUL 4.01.94; 2nd URS, 3rd USA, 4th NOR, 5th ROM, 6th GDR
Women's Coxed Quad Scull
E1: 1st URS, 2nd FRG, 3rd NED, 4th AUS
E2: 1st BUL, 2nd ROM, 3rd GDR
R: 1st ROM, 2nd FRG, 3rd NED, 4th GDR, 5th AUS
Final: 1st BUL 3.31.16; 2nd FRG; 3rd URS, 4th GDR, 5th NED, 6th ROM
Women's Coxless Pair
Final: 1st GDR 4.02.65; 2nd CAN, 3rd NED, 4th BUL, 5th ROM, 6th NZL
Women's Coxed Four
E1: 1st GDR, 2nd USA, 3rd BUL, 4th CAN, 5th CHN
E2: 1st URS, 2nd NED, 3rd NZL, 4th ROM
R1: 1st USA, 2nd CAN, 3rd NZL
R2: 1st ROM, 2nd BUL, 3rd NED, 4th CHN
Final B: 7th NED, 8th CHN
Final: 1st GDR 3.48.47; 2nd USA; 3rd ROM, 4th BUL, 5th CAN, 6th NZL
Women's Eight
E1: 1st URS, 2nd GDR, 3rd CAN, 4th AUS
E2: 1st FRG, 2nd BUL, 3rd USA, 4th NZL
R: 1st GDR, 2nd CAN, 3rd BUL, 4th USA, 5th NZL, 6th AUS
Final B: 7th NZL, 8th AUS
Final: 1st URS 3.22.00; 2nd GDR; 3rd CAN, 4th USA, 5th FRG, 6th BUL |